top

imaginarymi twitter imaginarymi facebook imaginarymi bloglovin imaginarymi instagram imaginarymi youtube imaginarymi bloglovin imaginarymi email gmail

FASHION : EVENT REPORT FASHION LAB AT GALERIES LAFAYETTE

Hello fashion lovers! Long time no post about fashion, so today I'll tell you about Fashion Lab - Indonesia Young Designers Put Forward at Galeries Lafayette Jakarta. The dress code is edgy & contemporary, I guess I got the edginess lol

Halo fashion lovers! Udah lama nih gak posting tentang fashion, jadi hari ini akan membahas tentang Fashion Lab - Indonesia Young Designers Put Forward di Galeries Lafayette Jakarta. Dress code- edgy & contemporary, kayaknya sih aku lumayan edgy nih lol

REVIEW : AGEHA D-BROWN FROM JAPANSOFTLENS

Hello pretty people! You know I'm a big fans of contact lens or softlens. Here, I got a pair of new softlens from Japan Softlens. They have new series, named Ageha D-Brown. I was so lucky to be one of the bloggers to review it.

Halo cantik! Aku ini salah satu penggemar berat contact lens atau softlens. Nah, kali ini aku akan membahas softlens baru dari Japan Softlens. Namanya Ageha D-Brown. Aku beruntung menjadi salah satu blogger untuk me-review produk baru ini.


ZAP UNDERARM HAIR REMOVAL TREATMENT FIRST TIME EXPERIENCE

Hello there! I believe most of you already familiar with ZAP. Especially, if you live in big cities (in Indonesia), like Jakarta, Bandung, etc. I got a voucher invitation from BBlogger Meet Up event, so I decided to try the underarm hair removal treatment. Which is the best seller from all of their service.

Halo semuanya! Kebanyakan dari kamu pasti sudah kenal ZAP deh. Apalagi yang tinggal di kota-kota besar di Indonesia, seperti Jakarta, Bandung, dll. Aku ada voucher dari acara BBlogger Meet Up, akhirnya aku pakai untuk mencoba underarm hair removal treatment. Yang merupakan treatment paling laku dari ZAP.


EVENT REPORT : LAUNCHING OF BIO OIL IN INDONESIA

Good news for beauty lovers in Indonesia. Last Sasturday, I was invited to launching event of BIO OIL. Yes, finally Bio Oil  is available in Indonesia. The event was hold at XXI Lounge, Plaza Senayan in Jakarta.

Kabar gembira untuk beauty lovers di Indonesia. Hari Sabtu lalu, aku diundang ke acara launching BIO OIL. Akhirnya, produk ini bisa kita dapatkan di Indonesia. Acara ini diadakan di XXI Lounge, Plaza Senayan di Jakarta.


Disclaimers

I bought most of the products I've used in every reviews which I post in here. No company/person who paid me to do the reviews, I personally tested every product and give my very honest opinion based on my personal experienced.