GET HEALTHY & PRETTY WITH HEAVENLY BLUSH YOGURT

2:10:00 PM

If you’re one of my loyal reader or one of my friends in real life, you must have been known that I have a bunch of activities.That’s why I need something that can brighten up my hectic days. I’m not a coffee person since I have some problem with gastric. So, I prefer to drink healthy yogurtI’m a big fans of yogurt. I’ve tasted every brand out there, but none of them can beat the yummiest of Heavenly blush yogurt. The taste is the best! It has many favour too. My favourite is the peach one.

Seperti yang kamu tahu kalau aku punya segudang aktivitas. Makanya aku butuh banget sesuatu yang bisa membangkitkan semangatku setiap hari. Karena aku ada sakit maag jadi gak bisa minum kopi deh. Makanya aku lebih suka minum minuman sehat seperti yogurt. Aku suka banget sama yogurt, hampir semua merk udah pernah aku coba. Tapi gak ada yang seenak rasa dari Heavenly blush yogurt. Biasanya kan yogurt itu asam banget, kalo yang ini manis dan banyak pilihan rasa buahnya. Salah satu kesukaanku itu yang rasa peach.




So, from Monday to Friday I’m a full time front end web developer. I don’t go to the office everyday, but I still work for 9 hours a day even sometimes more than that. It could be very tiring when the deadline is approaching. When it happens, I usually grab Heavenly blush yogurt in peach. The taste help me to released the stress.

Jadi, setiap hari Senin sampai Jumat aku kerja fulltime jadi front end web developer. Walaupun gak tiap hari datang ke kantor, tapi harus stand by selama working hours, yaitu 9 jam sehari. Kadang malah bisa lebih kalau kerjaan lagi banyak banget dan dikejar deadline. Nah, kalau lagi kayak gitu biasanya aku langsung beli Heavenly blush yogurt yang peach, rasanya yang enak bikin jadi lebih tenang.

While the blackcurrant usually accompany me on the weekends. I have a fashion design class every Saturday morning. I learn how to make clothes from sketches. These days, I learn how to sew. It’s full of new experiences. The feeling is fun just like the taste of Heavenly blush yogurt in blackcurrant.

Nah kalau yang rasa blackcurrant paling pas diminum pas weekend. Setiap Sabtu pagi aku ada kelas fashion design, belajar bikin baju dari mulai gambar sampai jahit. Seru banget! Rasanya pas dengan rasa Heavenly blush blackcurrant.



Things which I also really love to do is blogging. As an active person,  I still can manage my time to keep update this beauty blog. Beside always using skin care, we need to eat and drink healthy nutritions too. That’s why I consume Heavenly blush yogurt.

Selain itu, kegiatan yang aku juga suka pastinya blogging. Aku selalu menyisakan waktu luang untuk update beauty blog ini. Karena yogurt bagus untuk kesehatan kulit makanya aku konsumsi heavenlyblush yogurt.

Yogurt has hi calcium & vitamin D which really important for my hectic activities. It also has a lot of vitamins that helps me to concentrate more while working. You wanna lose some weight, then try to consume yogurt! Why? Because it helps our body to burn more fats.

Manfaat yogurt itu ada banyak banget karena kandungannya yang sehat. Yogurt bagus untuk kesehatan tulang, karena banyak mengandung kalsium. Selain itu juga vitaminnya banyak juga bagus meningkatkan konsentrasi pada saat kerja. Dan pastinya bisa untuk diet, kalau kamu punya masalah dengan berat badan.



Ok, now let me drink some Heavenly blush yogurt and don’t forget to grab some for you too!

Ok, aku mau minum yogurt dulu ya.  Jangan lupa untuk minum juga Heavenly blush yogurt!

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Part of IBB

Beauty Blogger Match Maker

Part of BBlog Indonesia